Djs-Teens.Net - Info djs-teens.net

djs-teens.net receives about 3,650 unique visitors and 13,505 (3.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $29.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $13,802.19. According to Alexa Traffic Rank djs-teens.net is ranked number 131,029 in the world and 0.00073% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Tampa, FL, 33611, United States and links to network IP address 65.110.58.73.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is djs-teens.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
109,500
Daily Pageviews:
13,505 (3.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
131,029 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00073% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 29.3%21.8%27560
Netherlands 9.5%15.0%19854
United States 8.1%5.0%262257
Austria 7.5%3.1%18576
Slovakia 5.3%9.6%8634
Spain 4.9%4.9%76800
Russia 2.8%2.0%180330

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
djs-teens.net
99.86%74.56%2.1
gi1.djs-teens.net
12.71%25.34%6
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush djs-teens.net
Domain:
  djs-teens.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
76
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is djs-teens.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much djs-teens.net can earn?

Website Value:
$13,802.19
Daily Revenue:
$29.20
Monthly Revenue:
$876.00
Yearly Revenue:
$10,658.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is djs-teens.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
65.110.58.73
ASN:
AS21840 
ISP:
SAGO NET - Sago Networks, LLC 
Server Location:
Tampa
FL
33611
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 65.110.58.73

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does djs-teens.net load?

Average Load Time:
(913 ms) 82 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  70
Vendor reliability:
  70
Privacy:
  70
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to djs-teens.net?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns1.pepesworld.com
Rname office.pepesworld.info
Serial Number 2014093000
Refresh 3600
Retry 300
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.djs-teens.net 3600
A 65.110.58.73 3594
NS ns3.pepesworld.com 3593
NS ns1.pepesworld.com 3593
NS ns2.pepesworld.com 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 79 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
djs-teens.net widget