Djs-Teens.Net - Info djs-teens.net

djs-teens.net receives about 1,500 unique visitors and 6,750 (4.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $46.97/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $22,337.29. According to Alexa Traffic Rank djs-teens.net is ranked number 182,429 in the world and 0.0003% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Tampa, FL, 33611, United States and links to network IP address 65.110.58.73. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is djs-teens.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
45,000
Daily Pageviews:
6,750 (4.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
182,429 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0003% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 39.7%40.9%72146
Germany 17.9%15.7%45084
France 8.0%27.2%54231
United Kingdom 6.2%2.6%112347
Brazil 2.9%1.6%112891
Russian Federation 1.3%1.1%325186
Turkey 1.0%1.1%136694
Ukraine 0.6%0.4%129444

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
djs-teens.net
98.58%63.03%3.2
im.djs-teens.net
37.28%36.93%5.0
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush djs-teens.net
Domain:
  djs-teens.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
73
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is djs-teens.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much djs-teens.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$46.97
Monthly Revenue:
$1,409.10
Yearly Revenue:
$17,144.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,761$31.67
France 1,836$8.63
Germany 1,060$5.12
United Kingdom 176$1.09
Brazil 108$0.19
Russian Federation 74$0.15
Turkey 74$0.08
Ukraine 27$0.04

How much money do djs-teens.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$8.34
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$250.18
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,043.87
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,054
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
31,618
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
384,690
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 497$5.70
Germany 307$1.48
France 202$0.95
United Kingdom 28$0.17
Brazil 6$0.01
Russian Federation 4$0.01
Turkey 5$0.01
Ukraine 4$0.00

How much is djs-teens.net worth?

Website Value:
$22,337.29

Where is djs-teens.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
65.110.58.73
ASN:
AS21840 
ISP:
SAGO NET - Sago Networks, LLC 
Server Location:
Tampa
FL
33611
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 65.110.58.73

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does djs-teens.net load?

Average Load Time:
(1245 ms) 69 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  70
Vendor reliability:
  70
Privacy:
  70
Child safety:
  8

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

djs-teens.net does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

djs-teens.net does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to djs-teens.net?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns1.pepesworld.com
Rname office.pepesworld.info
Serial Number 2017110407
Refresh 3600
Retry 300
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.djs-teens.net 3600
A 65.110.58.73 3597
NS ns1.pepesworld.com 3597
NS ns2.pepesworld.com 3597
NS ns3.pepesworld.com 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 16 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
djs-teens.net widget