Djs-Teens.Net - Info djs-teens.net

djs-teens.net receives about 1,650 unique visitors and 7,260 (4.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $42.97/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $20,421.21. According to Alexa Traffic Rank djs-teens.net is ranked number 177,369 in the world and 0.00033% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Tampa, FL, 33611, United States and links to network IP address 65.110.58.73.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is djs-teens.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
49,500
Daily Pageviews:
7,260 (4.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
177,369 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00033% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 38.3%33.1%75388
Germany 27.0%36.4%27521
Austria 10.6%4.2%14467
India 1.9%0.3%370861
Russian Federation 1.7%1.4%256448
Turkey 0.9%2.2%107477
Malaysia 0.8%5.4%59243
Ukraine 0.6%0.5%121906

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
djs-teens.net
97.71%65.31%3.7
im.djs-teens.net
34.64%34.69%5.5

Competitive Data

SEMrush djs-teens.net
Domain:
  djs-teens.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
85
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is djs-teens.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much djs-teens.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$42.97
Monthly Revenue:
$1,289.10
Yearly Revenue:
$15,684.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,403$27.56
Germany 2,643$12.76
Malaysia 392$1.19
Austria 305$0.99
Russian Federation 102$0.21
Turkey 160$0.17
Ukraine 36$0.05
India 22$0.03

How much money do djs-teens.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$9.06
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$271.69
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,305.58
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,338
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
40,130
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
488,244
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 433$4.96
Germany 766$3.70
Austria 79$0.26
Malaysia 31$0.10
Russian Federation 6$0.01
Turkey 11$0.01
India 6$0.01
Ukraine 5$0.01

How much is djs-teens.net worth?

Website Value:
$20,421.21

Where is djs-teens.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
65.110.58.73
ASN:
AS21840 
ISP:
SAGO NET - Sago Networks, LLC 
Server Location:
Tampa
FL
33611
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 65.110.58.73

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does djs-teens.net load?

Average Load Time:
(1245 ms) 69 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  70
Vendor reliability:
  70
Privacy:
  70
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to djs-teens.net?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns1.pepesworld.com
Rname office.pepesworld.info
Serial Number 2017030600
Refresh 3600
Retry 300
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.djs-teens.net 3600
A 65.110.58.73 3599
NS ns3.pepesworld.com 3599
NS ns1.pepesworld.com 3599
NS ns2.pepesworld.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 16 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
djs-teens.net widget